Win Probability Model

The expected win percentage is modeled using a logistic regression model trained with team per game average stats from the 2010-2019 seasons. Version 1 of this model only includes main effects of the box score stats (ie. stats like Passing TDs, Rushing TDs. No considerations for conference, year, or playing styles).

Data from cfbscrapR.

TeamYearExpected
Win %
Real
Win %
Expected - Real
Air Force201065.35%69.23%-3.88%
Air Force201162.95%53.85%9.11%
Air Force201236.11%46.15%-10.04%
Air Force201335.33%16.67%18.66%
Air Force201459.85%76.92%-17.07%
Air Force201570.20%57.14%13.05%
Air Force201682.29%76.92%5.37%
Air Force201754.92%41.67%13.25%
Air Force201852.02%41.67%10.36%
Air Force201977.01%84.62%-7.60%
Akron201017.65%8.33%9.32%
Akron20118.89%8.33%0.56%
Akron201231.22%8.33%22.89%
Akron201339.87%41.67%-1.79%
Akron201435.08%41.67%-6.58%
Akron201545.88%61.54%-15.66%
Akron201638.44%41.67%-3.23%
Akron201754.24%50.00%4.24%
Akron201828.62%33.33%-4.71%
Akron201910.85%0.00%10.85%
Alabama201087.35%76.92%10.43%
Alabama201188.21%92.31%-4.10%
Alabama201291.71%92.86%-1.15%
Alabama201380.95%84.62%-3.67%
Alabama201475.83%85.71%-9.89%
Alabama201579.00%93.33%-14.33%
Alabama201680.11%93.33%-13.22%
Alabama201788.70%92.86%-4.16%
Alabama201885.69%93.33%-7.65%
Alabama201991.04%84.62%6.42%
Appalachian State201461.68%58.33%3.35%
Appalachian State201571.15%84.62%-13.47%
Appalachian State201662.74%76.92%-14.18%
Appalachian State201776.00%69.23%6.77%
Appalachian State201875.08%84.62%-9.54%
Appalachian State201982.07%92.86%-10.78%
Arizona State201061.11%50.00%11.11%
Arizona State201148.68%46.15%2.53%
Arizona State201281.37%61.54%19.83%
Arizona State201378.66%71.43%7.23%
Arizona State201466.41%76.92%-10.51%
Arizona State201560.09%46.15%13.94%
Arizona State201641.95%41.67%0.28%
Arizona State201762.48%53.85%8.63%
Arizona State201866.85%53.85%13.00%
Arizona State201961.05%61.54%-0.49%
Arizona201059.44%53.85%5.60%
Arizona201139.45%33.33%6.11%
Arizona201262.53%61.54%0.99%
Arizona201368.40%61.54%6.86%
Arizona201455.55%71.43%-15.87%
Arizona201553.38%53.85%-0.47%
Arizona201637.66%25.00%12.66%
Arizona201778.90%53.85%25.05%
Arizona201846.95%41.67%5.29%
Arizona201948.94%33.33%15.61%
Arkansas State201041.68%33.33%8.34%
Arkansas State201165.39%76.92%-11.53%
Arkansas State201270.67%76.92%-6.25%
Arkansas State201355.73%61.54%-5.81%
Arkansas State201463.61%53.85%9.76%
Arkansas State201581.29%69.23%12.06%
Arkansas State201659.52%61.54%-2.02%
Arkansas State201772.87%58.33%14.54%
Arkansas State201871.39%61.54%9.85%
Arkansas State201954.27%61.54%-7.27%
Arkansas201065.52%76.92%-11.40%
Arkansas201174.13%84.62%-10.48%
Arkansas201237.19%33.33%3.85%
Arkansas201330.02%25.00%5.02%
Arkansas201471.71%53.85%17.87%
Arkansas201573.38%61.54%11.85%
Arkansas201655.06%53.85%1.21%
Arkansas201736.25%33.33%2.92%
Arkansas201825.73%16.67%9.07%
Arkansas201921.51%16.67%4.84%
Army201059.71%53.85%5.86%
Army201124.91%25.00%-0.09%
Army201228.21%15.38%12.83%
Army201335.45%25.00%10.45%
Army201441.96%33.33%8.62%
Army201549.14%16.67%32.47%
Army201669.60%61.54%8.07%
Army201751.50%76.92%-25.42%
Army201875.26%84.62%-9.36%
Army201951.36%38.46%12.90%
Auburn201084.18%100.00%-15.82%
Auburn201148.28%61.54%-13.25%
Auburn201225.87%25.00%0.87%
Auburn201382.31%85.71%-3.40%
Auburn201484.14%61.54%22.60%
Auburn201555.89%53.85%2.04%
Auburn201661.17%61.54%-0.37%
Auburn201768.76%71.43%-2.67%
Auburn201869.12%61.54%7.58%
Auburn201966.11%69.23%-3.12%
Ball State201033.52%33.33%0.18%
Ball State201140.12%50.00%-9.88%
Ball State201254.88%69.23%-14.35%
Ball State201366.81%76.92%-10.12%
Ball State201437.76%41.67%-3.91%
Ball State201525.38%25.00%0.38%
Ball State201636.32%33.33%2.99%
Ball State201717.89%16.67%1.22%
Ball State201836.04%33.33%2.71%
Ball State201958.75%41.67%17.09%
Baylor201051.87%53.85%-1.98%
Baylor201170.71%76.92%-6.22%
Baylor201270.61%61.54%9.07%
Baylor201387.85%84.62%3.24%
Baylor201478.70%84.62%-5.91%
Baylor201575.19%76.92%-1.73%
Baylor201647.58%53.85%-6.27%
Baylor201716.55%8.33%8.22%
Baylor201855.19%53.85%1.34%
Baylor201974.30%78.57%-4.28%
Boise State201089.73%92.31%-2.58%
Boise State201189.68%92.31%-2.63%
Boise State201272.72%84.62%-11.89%
Boise State201367.60%61.54%6.06%
Boise State201476.14%85.71%-9.57%
Boise State201580.57%69.23%11.34%
Boise State201671.58%76.92%-5.35%
Boise State201775.59%78.57%-2.98%
Boise State201867.39%76.92%-9.54%
Boise State201968.06%85.71%-17.65%
Boston College201049.40%53.85%-4.45%
Boston College201140.95%33.33%7.61%
Boston College201220.83%16.67%4.16%
Boston College201349.65%53.85%-4.19%
Boston College201450.27%53.85%-3.57%
Boston College201546.85%25.00%21.85%
Boston College201644.76%53.85%-9.08%
Boston College201750.34%53.85%-3.51%
Boston College201853.12%58.33%-5.21%
Boston College201951.38%46.15%5.23%
Bowling Green201021.08%16.67%4.41%
Bowling Green201128.91%41.67%-12.76%
Bowling Green201243.88%61.54%-17.66%
Bowling Green201371.77%71.43%0.34%
Bowling Green201442.67%57.14%-14.47%
Bowling Green201579.99%71.43%8.56%
Bowling Green201615.87%33.33%-17.46%
Bowling Green201728.17%16.67%11.50%
Bowling Green201838.58%25.00%13.58%
Bowling Green201917.52%25.00%-7.48%
Buffalo201020.78%16.67%4.11%
Buffalo201125.24%25.00%0.24%
Buffalo201229.14%33.33%-4.19%
Buffalo201352.25%61.54%-9.29%
Buffalo201436.39%45.45%-9.06%
Buffalo201535.66%41.67%-6.00%
Buffalo201619.52%16.67%2.85%
Buffalo201758.33%50.00%8.33%
Buffalo201869.31%71.43%-2.12%
Buffalo201965.99%61.54%4.45%
BYU201057.49%53.85%3.64%
BYU201163.21%76.92%-13.72%
BYU201261.01%61.54%-0.53%
BYU201357.53%61.54%-4.01%
BYU201463.73%61.54%2.19%
BYU201568.06%69.23%-1.17%
BYU201670.54%69.23%1.31%
BYU201725.84%30.77%-4.93%
BYU201861.06%53.85%7.21%
BYU201966.95%53.85%13.10%
California201049.11%41.67%7.45%
California201150.19%53.85%-3.66%
California201232.72%25.00%7.72%
California201311.31%8.33%2.98%
California201458.83%41.67%17.16%
California201566.01%61.54%4.47%
California201640.93%41.67%-0.74%
California201733.12%41.67%-8.55%
California201846.66%53.85%-7.19%
California201945.97%61.54%-15.57%
Central Michigan201027.91%25.00%2.91%
Central Michigan201132.65%25.00%7.65%
Central Michigan201250.80%53.85%-3.04%
Central Michigan201345.48%50.00%-4.52%
Central Michigan201458.20%53.85%4.35%
Central Michigan201547.43%53.85%-6.42%
Central Michigan201644.25%46.15%-1.91%
Central Michigan201747.32%61.54%-14.22%
Central Michigan201819.67%8.33%11.34%
Central Michigan201946.81%57.14%-10.33%
Charlotte201516.07%16.67%-0.60%
Charlotte201631.39%33.33%-1.94%
Charlotte201714.18%8.33%5.85%
Charlotte201841.16%41.67%-0.51%
Charlotte201959.41%53.85%5.56%
Cincinnati201046.06%33.33%12.72%
Cincinnati201168.70%76.92%-8.22%
Cincinnati201276.19%76.92%-0.74%
Cincinnati201372.96%69.23%3.73%
Cincinnati201448.75%69.23%-20.48%
Cincinnati201553.81%53.85%-0.04%
Cincinnati201640.47%33.33%7.13%
Cincinnati201731.26%33.33%-2.07%
Cincinnati201868.07%84.62%-16.54%
Cincinnati201973.09%78.57%-5.48%
Clemson201057.38%46.15%11.23%
Clemson201160.21%71.43%-11.21%
Clemson201278.07%84.62%-6.54%
Clemson201379.34%84.62%-5.27%
Clemson201470.59%76.92%-6.33%
Clemson201579.85%93.33%-13.48%
Clemson201685.23%93.33%-8.11%
Clemson201776.62%85.71%-9.10%
Clemson201888.61%100.00%-11.39%
Clemson201991.99%93.33%-1.35%
Coastal Carolina201735.12%25.00%10.12%
Coastal Carolina201842.56%41.67%0.90%
Coastal Carolina201954.23%41.67%12.56%
Colorado State201015.50%25.00%-9.50%
Colorado State201122.62%25.00%-2.38%
Colorado State201223.98%33.33%-9.35%
Colorado State201362.22%57.14%5.08%
Colorado State201477.24%76.92%0.32%
Colorado State201554.00%53.85%0.15%
Colorado State201667.99%53.85%14.14%
Colorado State201771.78%53.85%17.93%
Colorado State201837.31%25.00%12.31%
Colorado State201943.02%33.33%9.69%
Colorado201047.08%41.67%5.41%
Colorado201127.55%23.08%4.48%
Colorado201210.66%8.33%2.33%
Colorado201328.85%30.77%-1.92%
Colorado201429.14%16.67%12.47%
Colorado201542.65%30.77%11.89%
Colorado201675.31%71.43%3.88%
Colorado201747.33%41.67%5.66%
Colorado201856.10%41.67%14.43%
Colorado201945.09%41.67%3.42%
Connecticut201044.62%61.54%-16.92%
Connecticut201153.66%41.67%11.99%
Connecticut201234.82%41.67%-6.84%
Connecticut201333.82%25.00%8.82%
Connecticut201417.55%16.67%0.88%
Connecticut201540.46%46.15%-5.69%
Connecticut201616.35%25.00%-8.65%
Connecticut201724.81%25.00%-0.19%
Connecticut201818.41%8.33%10.08%
Connecticut201919.44%16.67%2.77%
Duke201024.62%25.00%-0.38%
Duke201124.50%25.00%-0.50%
Duke201239.52%46.15%-6.63%
Duke201367.63%71.43%-3.80%
Duke201451.95%69.23%-17.28%
Duke201556.36%61.54%-5.17%
Duke201639.58%33.33%6.25%
Duke201748.89%53.85%-4.95%
Duke201846.92%61.54%-14.62%
Duke201924.43%41.67%-17.24%
East Carolina201033.05%46.15%-13.11%
East Carolina201129.96%41.67%-11.71%
East Carolina201253.29%61.54%-8.25%
East Carolina201386.06%76.92%9.14%
East Carolina201466.27%61.54%4.73%
East Carolina201548.95%41.67%7.28%
East Carolina201618.77%25.00%-6.23%
East Carolina201723.84%25.00%-1.16%
East Carolina201819.55%25.00%-5.45%
East Carolina201950.41%33.33%17.08%
Eastern Michigan201014.09%16.67%-2.58%
Eastern Michigan201145.76%50.00%-4.24%
Eastern Michigan201225.22%16.67%8.55%
Eastern Michigan201313.43%16.67%-3.24%
Eastern Michigan201415.76%16.67%-0.90%
Eastern Michigan201521.38%8.33%13.05%
Eastern Michigan201647.03%53.85%-6.82%
Eastern Michigan201742.88%41.67%1.21%
Eastern Michigan201858.40%53.85%4.55%
Eastern Michigan201957.21%46.15%11.06%
Florida Atlantic201030.30%33.33%-3.03%
Florida Atlantic201114.55%8.33%6.21%
Florida Atlantic201237.51%25.00%12.51%
Florida Atlantic201365.25%50.00%15.25%
Florida Atlantic201434.01%25.00%9.01%
Florida Atlantic201527.22%25.00%2.22%
Florida Atlantic201630.14%25.00%5.14%
Florida Atlantic201774.69%78.57%-3.88%
Florida Atlantic201836.72%41.67%-4.95%
Florida Atlantic201980.48%78.57%1.91%
Florida International201054.27%53.85%0.43%
Florida International201150.24%61.54%-11.30%
Florida International201235.78%25.00%10.78%
Florida International201316.86%8.33%8.53%
Florida International201443.95%33.33%10.62%
Florida International201540.14%41.67%-1.53%
Florida International201624.99%33.33%-8.34%
Florida International201742.05%61.54%-19.48%
Florida International201872.33%69.23%3.10%
Florida International201945.11%46.15%-1.05%
Florida State201070.37%71.43%-1.06%
Florida State201186.27%69.23%17.04%
Florida State201282.16%85.71%-3.55%
Florida State201396.03%100.00%-3.97%
Florida State201473.12%92.86%-19.74%
Florida State201574.22%76.92%-2.70%
Florida State201679.44%76.92%2.52%
Florida State201760.80%53.85%6.95%
Florida State201833.69%41.67%-7.97%
Florida State201956.92%46.15%10.77%
Florida201055.17%61.54%-6.37%
Florida201142.42%53.85%-11.42%
Florida201263.71%84.62%-20.91%
Florida201340.79%33.33%7.46%
Florida201457.32%58.33%-1.02%
Florida201558.76%71.43%-12.66%
Florida201662.77%69.23%-6.46%
Florida201738.08%36.36%1.71%
Florida201878.53%76.92%1.61%
Florida201973.00%84.62%-11.62%
Fresno State201045.33%61.54%-16.21%
Fresno State201135.53%30.77%4.76%
Fresno State201268.68%69.23%-0.55%
Fresno State201361.28%85.71%-24.43%
Fresno State201435.69%42.86%-7.17%
Fresno State201518.52%25.00%-6.48%
Fresno State201626.45%8.33%18.12%
Fresno State201751.49%71.43%-19.94%
Fresno State201882.92%85.71%-2.79%
Fresno State201950.23%33.33%16.90%
Georgia Southern201483.22%75.00%8.22%
Georgia Southern201555.92%69.23%-13.31%
Georgia Southern201634.15%41.67%-7.52%
Georgia Southern201728.51%16.67%11.84%
Georgia Southern201869.24%76.92%-7.68%
Georgia Southern201949.29%53.85%-4.56%
Georgia State201319.30%0.00%19.30%
Georgia State201421.31%8.33%12.98%
Georgia State201559.53%46.15%13.37%
Georgia State201632.21%25.00%7.21%
Georgia State201744.70%58.33%-13.64%
Georgia State201840.54%16.67%23.87%
Georgia State201955.45%53.85%1.60%
Georgia Tech201029.44%46.15%-16.71%
Georgia Tech201180.24%61.54%18.71%
Georgia Tech201266.96%50.00%16.96%
Georgia Tech201371.83%53.85%17.98%
Georgia Tech201482.53%78.57%3.96%
Georgia Tech201547.13%25.00%22.13%
Georgia Tech201662.82%69.23%-6.41%
Georgia Tech201743.68%45.45%-1.77%
Georgia Tech201861.17%53.85%7.32%
Georgia Tech201925.54%25.00%0.54%
Georgia201069.82%46.15%23.67%
Georgia201176.64%71.43%5.21%
Georgia201285.13%85.71%-0.58%
Georgia201366.44%61.54%4.90%
Georgia201485.83%76.92%8.91%
Georgia201558.06%76.92%-18.86%
Georgia201661.92%61.54%0.38%
Georgia201782.71%86.67%-3.96%
Georgia201879.08%78.57%0.51%
Georgia201971.94%85.71%-13.77%
Hawai'i201078.02%71.43%6.59%
Hawai'i201161.75%46.15%15.59%
Hawai'i201217.22%25.00%-7.78%
Hawai'i201327.13%8.33%18.80%
Hawai'i201430.82%30.77%0.05%
Hawai'i201515.36%23.08%-7.72%
Hawai'i201632.05%50.00%-17.95%
Hawai'i201729.10%25.00%4.10%
Hawai'i201838.05%57.14%-19.09%
Hawai'i201957.73%66.67%-8.94%
Houston201053.12%41.67%11.45%
Houston201191.20%92.86%-1.65%
Houston201249.13%41.67%7.46%
Houston201367.45%61.54%5.91%
Houston201454.81%61.54%-6.73%
Houston201585.61%92.86%-7.25%
Houston201649.22%69.23%-20.01%
Houston201757.13%58.33%-1.20%
Houston201876.93%61.54%15.39%
Houston201946.85%33.33%13.52%
Idaho201043.23%46.15%-2.92%
Idaho201117.61%16.67%0.94%
Idaho201213.17%8.33%4.83%
Idaho201323.56%8.33%15.23%
Idaho201419.60%9.09%10.50%
Idaho201530.98%33.33%-2.36%
Idaho201653.66%69.23%-15.57%
Idaho201734.86%33.33%1.53%
Illinois201066.48%53.85%12.63%
Illinois201155.95%53.85%2.10%
Illinois201218.81%16.67%2.15%
Illinois201341.04%33.33%7.70%
Illinois201443.99%46.15%-2.17%
Illinois201547.26%41.67%5.59%
Illinois201628.41%25.00%3.41%
Illinois201724.13%16.67%7.46%
Illinois201844.62%33.33%11.29%
Illinois201950.27%46.15%4.12%
Indiana201030.56%41.67%-11.11%
Indiana201119.30%8.33%10.97%
Indiana201237.04%33.33%3.71%
Indiana201346.98%41.67%5.31%
Indiana201434.47%33.33%1.14%
Indiana201552.85%46.15%6.70%
Indiana201639.00%46.15%-7.15%
Indiana201741.44%41.67%-0.22%
Indiana201848.71%41.67%7.04%
Indiana201959.52%61.54%-2.01%
Iowa State201036.11%41.67%-5.56%
Iowa State201127.57%46.15%-18.59%
Iowa State201240.84%46.15%-5.31%
Iowa State201330.99%25.00%5.99%
Iowa State201440.90%16.67%24.23%
Iowa State201530.71%25.00%5.71%
Iowa State201648.57%25.00%23.57%
Iowa State201761.26%61.54%-0.28%
Iowa State201846.85%61.54%-14.68%
Iowa State201953.05%53.85%-0.79%
Iowa201082.61%61.54%21.07%
Iowa201150.03%53.85%-3.81%
Iowa201234.14%33.33%0.81%
Iowa201353.55%61.54%-7.99%
Iowa201452.45%53.85%-1.39%
Iowa201573.88%85.71%-11.84%
Iowa201657.17%61.54%-4.36%
Iowa201762.33%61.54%0.79%
Iowa201872.46%69.23%3.23%
Iowa201954.10%76.92%-22.82%
Kansas State201070.89%53.85%17.04%
Kansas State201171.85%76.92%-5.08%
Kansas State201283.64%84.62%-0.98%
Kansas State201375.39%61.54%13.86%
Kansas State201478.45%69.23%9.22%
Kansas State201543.72%46.15%-2.43%
Kansas State201671.49%69.23%2.25%
Kansas State201765.64%61.54%4.11%
Kansas State201841.14%41.67%-0.53%
Kansas State201960.70%61.54%-0.84%
Kansas201017.27%25.00%-7.73%
Kansas201119.32%16.67%2.65%
Kansas201219.40%8.33%11.07%
Kansas201320.52%25.00%-4.48%
Kansas201425.34%25.00%0.34%
Kansas201514.64%0.00%14.64%
Kansas201616.39%16.67%-0.28%
Kansas201712.56%8.33%4.22%
Kansas201857.50%25.00%32.50%
Kansas201926.72%25.00%1.72%
Kent State201047.14%41.67%5.48%
Kent State201130.77%41.67%-10.89%
Kent State201256.94%78.57%-21.63%
Kent State201330.25%33.33%-3.09%
Kent State201421.77%18.18%3.59%
Kent State201522.03%25.00%-2.97%
Kent State201639.53%25.00%14.53%
Kent State201721.26%16.67%4.59%
Kent State201832.85%16.67%16.18%
Kent State201946.88%53.85%-6.96%
Kentucky201054.28%46.15%8.13%
Kentucky201128.73%41.67%-12.93%
Kentucky201223.73%16.67%7.06%
Kentucky201326.42%16.67%9.76%
Kentucky201450.69%41.67%9.02%
Kentucky201536.61%41.67%-5.06%
Kentucky201654.48%53.85%0.64%
Kentucky201745.02%53.85%-8.83%
Kentucky201851.33%69.23%-17.90%
Kentucky201948.47%61.54%-13.06%
Liberty201854.19%50.00%4.19%
Liberty201963.26%61.54%1.72%
Louisiana Monroe201020.62%41.67%-21.04%
Louisiana Monroe201135.85%33.33%2.52%
Louisiana Monroe201262.44%61.54%0.90%
Louisiana Monroe201340.54%50.00%-9.46%
Louisiana Monroe201428.30%33.33%-5.04%
Louisiana Monroe201514.74%15.38%-0.64%
Louisiana Monroe201626.61%33.33%-6.73%
Louisiana Monroe201744.83%33.33%11.50%
Louisiana Monroe201833.56%50.00%-16.44%
Louisiana Monroe201943.42%41.67%1.75%
Louisiana Tech201031.06%41.67%-10.61%
Louisiana Tech201168.28%61.54%6.75%
Louisiana Tech201275.23%75.00%0.23%
Louisiana Tech201339.35%33.33%6.02%
Louisiana Tech201479.72%64.29%15.43%
Louisiana Tech201561.56%69.23%-7.67%
Louisiana Tech201674.79%64.29%10.50%
Louisiana Tech201764.19%53.85%10.34%
Louisiana Tech201848.53%61.54%-13.01%
Louisiana Tech201963.46%76.92%-13.46%
Louisiana201024.13%25.00%-0.87%
Louisiana201157.82%69.23%-11.41%
Louisiana201265.99%69.23%-3.24%
Louisiana201367.10%69.23%-2.14%
Louisiana201453.97%69.23%-15.26%
Louisiana201538.96%33.33%5.63%
Louisiana201638.37%46.15%-7.78%
Louisiana201745.85%41.67%4.19%
Louisiana201860.73%50.00%10.73%
Louisiana201978.96%78.57%0.38%
Louisville201055.68%53.85%1.83%
Louisville201149.25%53.85%-4.60%
Louisville201274.25%84.62%-10.37%
Louisville201388.10%92.31%-4.21%
Louisville201480.02%69.23%10.79%
Louisville201566.82%61.54%5.28%
Louisville201675.98%69.23%6.75%
Louisville201772.16%61.54%10.62%
Louisville201818.50%16.67%1.83%
Louisville201962.15%61.54%0.61%
LSU201067.09%84.62%-17.53%
LSU201187.43%92.86%-5.42%
LSU201278.06%76.92%1.14%
LSU201382.97%76.92%6.05%
LSU201464.38%61.54%2.85%
LSU201571.27%75.00%-3.73%
LSU201668.57%66.67%1.90%
LSU201774.70%69.23%5.47%
LSU201875.58%76.92%-1.34%
LSU201993.59%100.00%-6.41%
Marshall201032.01%41.67%-9.66%
Marshall201139.40%53.85%-14.44%
Marshall201259.00%41.67%17.33%
Marshall201383.05%71.43%11.62%
Marshall201483.28%92.86%-9.58%
Marshall201560.65%76.92%-16.27%
Marshall201628.06%25.00%3.06%
Marshall201741.11%61.54%-20.43%
Marshall201850.32%69.23%-18.92%
Marshall201951.24%61.54%-10.30%
Maryland201064.30%69.23%-4.93%
Maryland201116.05%16.67%-0.62%
Maryland201227.05%33.33%-6.28%
Maryland201335.66%53.85%-18.18%
Maryland201443.32%53.85%-10.53%
Maryland201522.11%25.00%-2.89%
Maryland201636.11%46.15%-10.04%
Maryland201723.27%33.33%-10.06%
Maryland201862.73%41.67%21.06%
Maryland201925.42%25.00%0.42%
Memphis201017.68%8.33%9.35%
Memphis201121.79%16.67%5.13%
Memphis201231.37%33.33%-1.96%
Memphis201323.75%25.00%-1.25%
Memphis201478.14%76.92%1.21%
Memphis201575.54%69.23%6.31%
Memphis201662.77%61.54%1.23%
Memphis201777.92%76.92%1.00%
Memphis201875.90%57.14%18.76%
Memphis201971.43%85.71%-14.28%
Miami (OH)201055.32%71.43%-16.11%
Miami (OH)201145.54%33.33%12.21%
Miami (OH)201236.94%33.33%3.61%
Miami (OH)201312.54%0.00%12.54%
Miami (OH)201433.02%16.67%16.35%
Miami (OH)201519.03%25.00%-5.97%
Miami (OH)201645.07%46.15%-1.08%
Miami (OH)201737.42%41.67%-4.25%
Miami (OH)201841.40%50.00%-8.60%
Miami (OH)201945.43%57.14%-11.71%
Miami201052.92%53.85%-0.92%
Miami201144.86%50.00%-5.14%
Miami201250.52%58.33%-7.81%
Miami201359.02%69.23%-10.21%
Miami201451.48%46.15%5.33%
Miami201557.44%61.54%-4.10%
Miami201669.81%69.23%0.58%
Miami201757.91%76.92%-19.01%
Miami201855.20%53.85%1.35%
Miami201948.87%46.15%2.72%
Michigan State201067.19%84.62%-17.42%
Michigan State201176.29%78.57%-2.28%
Michigan State201250.20%53.85%-3.65%
Michigan State201381.56%92.86%-11.30%
Michigan State201486.72%84.62%2.10%
Michigan State201570.56%85.71%-15.16%
Michigan State201643.06%25.00%18.06%
Michigan State201757.91%76.92%-19.01%
Michigan State201845.46%53.85%-8.39%
Michigan State201946.15%53.85%-7.69%
Michigan201041.60%53.85%-12.24%
Michigan201166.62%84.62%-17.99%
Michigan201252.48%61.54%-9.06%
Michigan201362.39%53.85%8.55%
Michigan201434.60%41.67%-7.06%
Michigan201565.07%76.92%-11.85%
Michigan201678.74%76.92%1.81%
Michigan201758.80%61.54%-2.74%
Michigan201875.45%76.92%-1.47%
Michigan201968.48%69.23%-0.75%
Middle Tennessee201043.14%46.15%-3.02%
Middle Tennessee201119.07%16.67%2.41%
Middle Tennessee201246.51%66.67%-20.15%
Middle Tennessee201356.81%61.54%-4.73%
Middle Tennessee201460.55%50.00%10.55%
Middle Tennessee201560.65%53.85%6.80%
Middle Tennessee201673.58%61.54%12.04%
Middle Tennessee201741.55%53.85%-12.30%
Middle Tennessee201857.48%57.14%0.34%
Middle Tennessee201936.50%33.33%3.17%
Minnesota201031.41%25.00%6.41%
Minnesota201117.90%25.00%-7.10%
Minnesota201250.61%46.15%4.45%
Minnesota201348.53%61.54%-13.01%
Minnesota201467.02%61.54%5.48%
Minnesota201541.63%46.15%-4.52%
Minnesota201657.00%69.23%-12.23%
Minnesota201732.34%41.67%-9.33%
Minnesota201850.45%53.85%-3.39%
Minnesota201978.74%84.62%-5.88%
Mississippi State201064.08%69.23%-5.15%
Mississippi State201156.65%53.85%2.80%
Mississippi State201260.99%61.54%-0.55%
Mississippi State201361.98%53.85%8.13%
Mississippi State201477.75%76.92%0.83%
Mississippi State201564.73%69.23%-4.50%
Mississippi State201652.43%46.15%6.28%
Mississippi State201759.04%69.23%-10.19%
Mississippi State201868.26%61.54%6.73%
Mississippi State201952.35%46.15%6.20%
Missouri201074.86%76.92%-2.07%
Missouri201168.84%61.54%7.30%
Missouri201235.01%41.67%-6.66%
Missouri201383.59%85.71%-2.12%
Missouri201462.98%78.57%-15.59%
Missouri201526.69%41.67%-14.98%
Missouri201659.01%33.33%25.68%
Missouri201765.82%53.85%11.98%
Missouri201875.55%69.23%6.32%
Missouri201957.30%50.00%7.30%
Navy201058.59%69.23%-10.64%
Navy201141.19%41.67%-0.48%
Navy201237.24%61.54%-24.30%
Navy201368.72%69.23%-0.51%
Navy201458.31%61.54%-3.23%
Navy201577.99%84.62%-6.62%
Navy201673.11%64.29%8.82%
Navy201750.00%53.85%-3.84%
Navy201846.06%23.08%22.98%
Navy201980.41%84.62%-4.20%
NC State201054.59%69.23%-14.64%
NC State201166.53%61.54%4.99%
NC State201249.71%53.85%-4.14%
NC State201331.08%25.00%6.08%
NC State201462.73%61.54%1.20%
NC State201563.69%53.85%9.85%
NC State201646.78%53.85%-7.06%
NC State201766.78%69.23%-2.45%
NC State201864.46%69.23%-4.77%
NC State201924.21%33.33%-9.12%
Nebraska201075.36%71.43%3.93%
Nebraska201161.32%69.23%-7.91%
Nebraska201267.95%71.43%-3.48%
Nebraska201356.56%69.23%-12.67%
Nebraska201475.69%69.23%6.46%
Nebraska201557.80%46.15%11.65%
Nebraska201665.42%69.23%-3.81%
Nebraska201733.88%33.33%0.55%
Nebraska201849.26%33.33%15.93%
Nebraska201952.22%41.67%10.55%
Nevada201079.45%92.86%-13.41%
Nevada201164.41%53.85%10.57%
Nevada201258.55%53.85%4.71%
Nevada201348.20%33.33%14.86%
Nevada201459.21%53.85%5.37%
Nevada201551.22%53.85%-2.63%
Nevada201649.36%41.67%7.69%
Nevada201731.95%25.00%6.95%
Nevada201850.46%61.54%-11.08%
Nevada201935.52%53.85%-18.33%
New Mexico State201014.44%16.67%-2.22%
New Mexico State201134.60%30.77%3.83%
New Mexico State201220.70%8.33%12.36%
New Mexico State201333.58%16.67%16.91%
New Mexico State201435.77%16.67%19.10%
New Mexico State201539.94%25.00%14.94%
New Mexico State201632.19%25.00%7.19%
New Mexico State201757.50%53.85%3.65%
New Mexico State201825.65%25.00%0.65%
New Mexico State201922.41%16.67%5.74%
New Mexico201010.63%8.33%2.30%
New Mexico20118.96%8.33%0.63%
New Mexico201242.49%30.77%11.72%
New Mexico201330.36%25.00%5.36%
New Mexico201439.73%33.33%6.40%
New Mexico201552.11%53.85%-1.74%
New Mexico201667.24%69.23%-1.99%
New Mexico201720.41%25.00%-4.59%
New Mexico201840.11%25.00%15.11%
New Mexico201937.60%16.67%20.94%
North Carolina201057.14%61.54%-4.40%
North Carolina201161.12%53.85%7.28%
North Carolina201273.37%66.67%6.70%
North Carolina201359.80%53.85%5.95%
North Carolina201462.36%46.15%16.20%
North Carolina201584.93%78.57%6.35%
North Carolina201652.62%61.54%-8.92%
North Carolina201730.27%25.00%5.27%
North Carolina201832.04%18.18%13.86%
North Carolina201968.40%53.85%14.56%
North Texas201038.09%25.00%13.09%
North Texas201129.58%41.67%-12.08%
North Texas201231.55%33.33%-1.78%
North Texas201376.05%69.23%6.82%
North Texas201459.08%33.33%25.75%
North Texas201511.11%8.33%2.78%
North Texas201638.31%38.46%-0.15%
North Texas201749.44%64.29%-14.84%
North Texas201872.64%69.23%3.41%
North Texas201928.19%33.33%-5.15%
Northern Illinois201085.97%78.57%7.40%
Northern Illinois201169.25%78.57%-9.33%
Northern Illinois201278.15%85.71%-7.56%
Northern Illinois201376.23%85.71%-9.48%
Northern Illinois201470.64%78.57%-7.93%
Northern Illinois201552.39%57.14%-4.75%
Northern Illinois201652.94%41.67%11.28%
Northern Illinois201759.56%61.54%-1.98%
Northern Illinois201841.96%57.14%-15.19%
Northern Illinois201935.84%41.67%-5.83%
Northwestern201057.93%53.85%4.08%
Northwestern201151.55%46.15%5.40%
Northwestern201263.48%76.92%-13.44%
Northwestern201351.97%41.67%10.30%
Northwestern201428.32%41.67%-13.35%
Northwestern201538.41%76.92%-38.51%
Northwestern201654.67%53.85%0.82%
Northwestern201749.47%76.92%-27.46%
Northwestern201853.03%64.29%-11.25%
Northwestern201924.55%25.00%-0.45%
Notre Dame201065.51%61.54%3.97%
Notre Dame201157.11%61.54%-4.43%
Notre Dame201271.35%92.31%-20.96%
Notre Dame201353.06%69.23%-16.17%
Notre Dame201469.15%61.54%7.61%
Notre Dame201572.21%76.92%-4.71%
Notre Dame201651.17%33.33%17.84%
Notre Dame201763.43%76.92%-13.49%
Notre Dame201869.66%92.31%-22.65%
Notre Dame201966.63%84.62%-17.99%
Ohio State201086.42%92.31%-5.88%
Ohio State201161.84%46.15%15.69%
Ohio State201279.32%100.00%-20.68%
Ohio State201387.16%85.71%1.45%
Ohio State201491.85%93.33%-1.49%
Ohio State201577.50%92.31%-14.81%
Ohio State201683.53%84.62%-1.09%
Ohio State201782.84%85.71%-2.88%
Ohio State201882.12%92.86%-10.74%
Ohio State201993.87%92.86%1.01%
Ohio201050.77%61.54%-10.77%
Ohio201172.45%71.43%1.02%
Ohio201267.43%69.23%-1.80%
Ohio201355.07%53.85%1.22%
Ohio201438.97%50.00%-11.03%
Ohio201553.86%61.54%-7.68%
Ohio201648.92%57.14%-8.22%
Ohio201770.26%69.23%1.03%
Ohio201880.09%69.23%10.86%
Ohio201974.71%53.85%20.87%
Oklahoma State201079.24%84.62%-5.38%
Oklahoma State201188.20%92.31%-4.11%
Oklahoma State201278.95%61.54%17.41%
Oklahoma State201381.43%76.92%4.51%
Oklahoma State201447.52%53.85%-6.33%
Oklahoma State201580.23%76.92%3.31%
Oklahoma State201678.56%76.92%1.64%
Oklahoma State201782.55%76.92%5.63%
Oklahoma State201861.08%53.85%7.24%
Oklahoma State201959.62%61.54%-1.92%
Oklahoma201084.38%85.71%-1.33%
Oklahoma201179.46%76.92%2.54%
Oklahoma201279.74%76.92%2.81%
Oklahoma201365.23%84.62%-19.38%
Oklahoma201460.53%61.54%-1.01%
Oklahoma201585.47%84.62%0.85%
Oklahoma201681.21%84.62%-3.40%
Oklahoma201780.62%85.71%-5.09%
Oklahoma201884.74%85.71%-0.97%
Oklahoma201984.49%85.71%-1.22%
Old Dominion201435.45%50.00%-14.55%
Old Dominion201530.44%41.67%-11.23%
Old Dominion201661.07%76.92%-15.86%
Old Dominion201729.86%41.67%-11.80%
Old Dominion201834.64%33.33%1.31%
Old Dominion201919.87%8.33%11.53%
Ole Miss201030.56%33.33%-2.77%
Ole Miss201122.64%16.67%5.97%
Ole Miss201262.11%53.85%8.27%
Ole Miss201353.12%61.54%-8.42%
Ole Miss201468.55%69.23%-0.68%
Ole Miss201578.63%76.92%1.71%
Ole Miss201643.58%41.67%1.91%
Ole Miss201748.02%50.00%-1.98%
Ole Miss201857.08%41.67%15.41%
Ole Miss201944.43%33.33%11.09%
Oregon State201048.05%41.67%6.38%
Oregon State201130.81%25.00%5.81%
Oregon State201262.92%69.23%-6.31%
Oregon State201352.52%53.85%-1.32%
Oregon State201437.10%41.67%-4.57%
Oregon State201521.72%16.67%5.05%
Oregon State201642.67%33.33%9.34%
Oregon State201719.37%8.33%11.03%
Oregon State201821.83%16.67%5.16%
Oregon State201953.12%41.67%11.45%
Oregon201083.57%92.31%-8.74%
Oregon201178.07%85.71%-7.64%
Oregon201286.52%92.31%-5.78%
Oregon201375.88%84.62%-8.73%
Oregon201484.51%86.67%-2.15%
Oregon201555.68%69.23%-13.55%
Oregon201652.63%33.33%19.30%
Oregon201765.90%53.85%12.06%
Oregon201868.10%69.23%-1.13%
Oregon201977.16%85.71%-8.55%
Penn State201050.79%53.85%-3.06%
Penn State201156.73%69.23%-12.50%
Penn State201257.49%66.67%-9.18%
Penn State201351.26%58.33%-7.07%
Penn State201441.10%53.85%-12.74%
Penn State201544.09%53.85%-9.75%
Penn State201665.83%78.57%-12.74%
Penn State201782.45%84.62%-2.16%
Penn State201874.72%69.23%5.49%
Penn State201975.48%84.62%-9.14%
Pittsburgh201056.34%61.54%-5.20%
Pittsburgh201148.81%46.15%2.66%
Pittsburgh201266.20%46.15%20.04%
Pittsburgh201347.26%53.85%-6.58%
Pittsburgh201466.61%46.15%20.46%
Pittsburgh201555.83%61.54%-5.71%
Pittsburgh201672.13%61.54%10.59%
Pittsburgh201747.80%41.67%6.13%
Pittsburgh201853.11%50.00%3.11%
Pittsburgh201955.80%61.54%-5.73%
Purdue201022.10%33.33%-11.23%
Purdue201159.47%53.85%5.63%
Purdue201237.03%46.15%-9.12%
Purdue201317.81%8.33%9.48%
Purdue201420.60%25.00%-4.40%
Purdue201519.58%16.67%2.92%
Purdue201625.39%25.00%0.39%
Purdue201746.15%53.85%-7.69%
Purdue201851.52%46.15%5.37%
Purdue201938.87%33.33%5.53%
Rice201032.30%33.33%-1.03%
Rice201143.28%33.33%9.94%
Rice201258.73%53.85%4.88%
Rice201366.27%71.43%-5.16%
Rice201462.37%61.54%0.83%
Rice201542.30%41.67%0.64%
Rice201639.57%25.00%14.57%
Rice201721.44%8.33%13.11%
Rice201819.10%15.38%3.71%
Rice201934.71%25.00%9.71%
Rutgers201037.77%33.33%4.44%
Rutgers201157.46%69.23%-11.77%
Rutgers201263.28%69.23%-5.95%
Rutgers201328.68%46.15%-17.47%
Rutgers201437.10%61.54%-24.44%
Rutgers201536.13%33.33%2.80%
Rutgers201626.13%16.67%9.46%
Rutgers201731.95%33.33%-1.39%
Rutgers201816.39%8.33%8.05%
Rutgers201920.45%16.67%3.78%
San Diego State201077.66%69.23%8.42%
San Diego State201163.45%61.54%1.92%
San Diego State201255.26%69.23%-13.97%
San Diego State201329.57%61.54%-31.97%
San Diego State201454.69%53.85%0.84%
San Diego State201582.37%78.57%3.80%
San Diego State201685.26%78.57%6.69%
San Diego State201775.44%76.92%-1.48%
San Diego State201848.46%53.85%-5.38%
San Diego State201963.71%76.92%-13.21%
San José State201019.40%7.69%11.71%
San José State201129.38%41.67%-12.28%
San José State201267.82%84.62%-16.80%
San José State201344.85%50.00%-5.15%
San José State201420.44%25.00%-4.56%
San José State201551.62%46.15%5.46%
San José State201634.88%33.33%1.54%
San José State201713.12%15.38%-2.26%
San José State201836.57%8.33%28.23%
San José State201963.98%41.67%22.32%
SMU201050.88%50.00%0.88%
SMU201147.26%61.54%-14.27%
SMU201263.07%53.85%9.22%
SMU201331.37%41.67%-10.30%
SMU20148.23%8.33%-0.11%
SMU201534.04%16.67%17.37%
SMU201644.61%41.67%2.95%
SMU201754.86%53.85%1.02%
SMU201842.93%41.67%1.26%
SMU201965.00%76.92%-11.92%
South Alabama201223.49%15.38%8.11%
South Alabama201356.87%50.00%6.87%
South Alabama201430.76%46.15%-15.40%
South Alabama201533.95%41.67%-7.72%
South Alabama201645.72%46.15%-0.43%
South Alabama201726.41%33.33%-6.93%
South Alabama201828.89%25.00%3.89%
South Alabama201923.15%16.67%6.48%
South Carolina201063.36%64.29%-0.92%
South Carolina201168.74%84.62%-15.88%
South Carolina201274.90%84.62%-9.72%
South Carolina201372.05%84.62%-12.56%
South Carolina201456.88%53.85%3.03%
South Carolina201536.80%25.00%11.80%
South Carolina201641.87%46.15%-4.29%
South Carolina201754.30%69.23%-14.94%
South Carolina201838.98%53.85%-14.86%
South Carolina201935.14%33.33%1.81%
South Florida201053.92%61.54%-7.62%
South Florida201156.90%41.67%15.23%
South Florida201228.85%25.00%3.85%
South Florida201314.65%16.67%-2.02%
South Florida201424.93%33.33%-8.40%
South Florida201570.71%61.54%9.17%
South Florida201678.81%84.62%-5.81%
South Florida201782.27%83.33%-1.06%
South Florida201848.33%53.85%-5.51%
South Florida201942.23%33.33%8.89%
Southern Mississippi201074.68%61.54%13.14%
Southern Mississippi201171.19%85.71%-14.53%
Southern Mississippi201215.94%0.00%15.94%
Southern Mississippi201310.99%8.33%2.66%
Southern Mississippi201423.16%25.00%-1.84%
Southern Mississippi201572.26%64.29%7.97%
Southern Mississippi201640.63%53.85%-13.22%
Southern Mississippi201744.92%61.54%-16.62%
Southern Mississippi201842.26%54.55%-12.28%
Southern Mississippi201946.04%53.85%-7.80%
Stanford201087.76%92.31%-4.55%
Stanford201182.62%84.62%-2.00%
Stanford201265.21%85.71%-20.50%
Stanford201368.43%78.57%-10.14%
Stanford201466.10%61.54%4.56%
Stanford201571.44%85.71%-14.27%
Stanford201650.59%76.92%-26.33%
Stanford201772.69%64.29%8.41%
Stanford201866.20%69.23%-3.03%
Stanford201940.19%33.33%6.85%
Syracuse201052.05%61.54%-9.48%
Syracuse201133.28%41.67%-8.39%
Syracuse201261.93%61.54%0.39%
Syracuse201357.38%53.85%3.54%
Syracuse201425.93%25.00%0.93%
Syracuse201540.78%33.33%7.44%
Syracuse201629.11%33.33%-4.22%
Syracuse201722.46%33.33%-10.87%
Syracuse201872.92%76.92%-4.00%
Syracuse201944.82%41.67%3.16%
TCU201093.27%100.00%-6.73%
TCU201178.90%84.62%-5.71%
TCU201261.58%53.85%7.73%
TCU201350.13%33.33%16.80%
TCU201489.98%92.31%-2.33%
TCU201570.14%84.62%-14.48%
TCU201650.49%46.15%4.34%
TCU201774.35%78.57%-4.22%
TCU201838.67%53.85%-15.18%
TCU201962.69%41.67%21.03%
Temple201057.57%66.67%-9.09%
Temple201176.10%69.23%6.87%
Temple201239.54%41.67%-2.12%
Temple201332.48%16.67%15.81%
Temple201423.95%50.00%-26.05%
Temple201563.67%71.43%-7.76%
Temple201665.12%71.43%-6.31%
Temple201741.85%53.85%-11.99%
Temple201852.78%61.54%-8.76%
Temple201930.46%61.54%-31.08%
Tennessee201056.14%46.15%9.98%
Tennessee201133.37%41.67%-8.30%
Tennessee201252.29%41.67%10.62%
Tennessee201339.59%41.67%-2.07%
Tennessee201460.18%53.85%6.33%
Tennessee201577.29%69.23%8.06%
Tennessee201672.11%69.23%2.87%
Tennessee201729.26%33.33%-4.07%
Tennessee201853.32%41.67%11.65%
Tennessee201962.14%61.54%0.61%
Texas A&M201063.43%69.23%-5.80%
Texas A&M201173.62%53.85%19.78%
Texas A&M201287.93%84.62%3.32%
Texas A&M201381.08%69.23%11.85%
Texas A&M201449.10%61.54%-12.44%
Texas A&M201543.94%61.54%-17.60%
Texas A&M201653.75%61.54%-7.79%
Texas A&M201750.92%53.85%-2.92%
Texas A&M201871.52%69.23%2.28%
Texas A&M201965.72%61.54%4.18%
Texas State201243.92%33.33%10.59%
Texas State201340.13%50.00%-9.87%
Texas State201460.89%58.33%2.55%
Texas State201525.68%25.00%0.68%
Texas State201616.07%16.67%-0.60%
Texas State201832.33%25.00%7.33%
Texas State201924.70%25.00%-0.30%
Texas Tech201053.54%61.54%-8.00%
Texas Tech201143.32%41.67%1.65%
Texas Tech201262.44%61.54%0.91%
Texas Tech201357.01%61.54%-4.53%
Texas Tech201436.38%33.33%3.05%
Texas Tech201568.08%53.85%14.24%
Texas Tech201671.32%41.67%29.66%
Texas Tech201767.38%46.15%21.22%
Texas Tech201861.68%41.67%20.01%
Texas Tech201950.56%33.33%17.23%
Texas201036.45%41.67%-5.22%
Texas201153.91%61.54%-7.63%
Texas201268.02%69.23%-1.21%
Texas201350.96%61.54%-10.57%
Texas201445.14%46.15%-1.01%
Texas201548.71%41.67%7.04%
Texas201651.70%41.67%10.04%
Texas201755.21%53.85%1.36%
Texas201872.99%71.43%1.56%
Texas201973.90%61.54%12.36%
Toledo201061.14%61.54%-0.40%
Toledo201176.96%69.23%7.73%
Toledo201255.75%69.23%-13.49%
Toledo201342.26%58.33%-16.07%
Toledo201470.43%69.23%1.20%
Toledo201564.00%83.33%-19.33%
Toledo201675.33%69.23%6.10%
Toledo201775.25%78.57%-3.32%
Toledo201872.97%53.85%19.12%
Toledo201935.10%50.00%-14.90%
Troy201063.79%61.54%2.26%
Troy201134.84%25.00%9.84%
Troy201248.57%41.67%6.90%
Troy201346.02%50.00%-3.98%
Troy201426.32%25.00%1.32%
Troy201539.76%33.33%6.43%
Troy201668.54%76.92%-8.38%
Troy201768.80%84.62%-15.81%
Troy201861.87%76.92%-15.06%
Troy201948.73%41.67%7.06%
Tulane201035.19%33.33%1.86%
Tulane201125.54%15.38%10.16%
Tulane201227.57%16.67%10.90%
Tulane201361.29%53.85%7.45%
Tulane201424.80%25.00%-0.20%
Tulane201528.21%25.00%3.21%
Tulane201628.86%33.33%-4.47%
Tulane201755.18%41.67%13.51%
Tulane201849.76%53.85%-4.09%
Tulane201949.64%53.85%-4.21%
Tulsa201082.52%76.92%5.60%
Tulsa201162.29%61.54%0.75%
Tulsa201256.65%78.57%-21.92%
Tulsa201324.81%25.00%-0.19%
Tulsa201428.35%16.67%11.68%
Tulsa201555.74%46.15%9.59%
Tulsa201673.97%76.92%-2.96%
Tulsa201735.23%16.67%18.56%
Tulsa201832.69%25.00%7.69%
Tulsa201940.30%33.33%6.96%
UAB201035.09%33.33%1.76%
UAB201118.10%25.00%-6.90%
UAB201241.10%25.00%16.10%
UAB201326.75%16.67%10.09%
UAB201450.99%50.00%0.99%
UAB201766.34%61.54%4.80%
UAB201865.32%78.57%-13.25%
UAB201937.76%64.29%-26.52%
UCF201081.94%78.57%3.37%
UCF201156.66%41.67%15.00%
UCF201275.23%71.43%3.80%
UCF201374.24%92.31%-18.06%
UCF201458.79%69.23%-10.44%
UCF20157.21%0.00%7.21%
UCF201638.58%46.15%-7.57%
UCF201786.60%100.00%-13.40%
UCF201882.06%92.31%-10.24%
UCF201978.15%76.92%1.23%
UCLA201025.56%33.33%-7.78%
UCLA201141.71%42.86%-1.14%
UCLA201267.58%64.29%3.29%
UCLA201378.95%76.92%2.03%
UCLA201460.03%76.92%-16.89%
UCLA201557.30%61.54%-4.24%
UCLA201653.38%33.33%20.05%
UCLA201742.50%46.15%-3.65%
UCLA201846.83%25.00%21.83%
UCLA201931.32%33.33%-2.02%
UMass201214.97%8.33%6.64%
UMass201310.83%8.33%2.49%
UMass201426.38%25.00%1.38%
UMass201521.78%25.00%-3.22%
UMass201616.97%16.67%0.31%
UMass201748.39%33.33%15.06%
UMass201837.23%33.33%3.90%
UMass201912.45%8.33%4.11%
UNLV201017.66%15.38%2.28%
UNLV201112.99%16.67%-3.67%
UNLV201226.45%15.38%11.06%
UNLV201347.98%53.85%-5.87%
UNLV201424.61%15.38%9.23%
UNLV201548.33%25.00%23.33%
UNLV201631.30%33.33%-2.03%
UNLV201740.51%41.67%-1.16%
UNLV201837.29%33.33%3.96%
UNLV201934.07%33.33%0.74%
USC201050.93%61.54%-10.61%
USC201168.38%83.33%-14.95%
USC201257.94%53.85%4.09%
USC201376.07%71.43%4.64%
USC201470.68%69.23%1.45%
USC201563.43%57.14%6.29%
USC201671.93%76.92%-4.99%
USC201761.66%78.57%-16.91%
USC201839.14%41.67%-2.53%
USC201962.62%61.54%1.08%
UT San Antonio201260.65%66.67%-6.02%
UT San Antonio201342.83%58.33%-15.50%
UT San Antonio201434.68%33.33%1.34%
UT San Antonio201532.92%25.00%7.92%
UT San Antonio201656.90%46.15%10.74%
UT San Antonio201750.91%54.55%-3.64%
UT San Antonio201820.50%25.00%-4.50%
UT San Antonio201925.09%33.33%-8.24%
Utah State201036.83%33.33%3.50%
Utah State201155.66%53.85%1.81%
Utah State201278.21%84.62%-6.40%
Utah State201378.47%64.29%14.19%
Utah State201468.88%71.43%-2.55%
Utah State201560.83%46.15%14.67%
Utah State201641.43%25.00%16.43%
Utah State201753.07%46.15%6.92%
Utah State201889.44%84.62%4.82%
Utah State201947.13%53.85%-6.72%
Utah201062.81%76.92%-14.12%
Utah201161.37%61.54%-0.17%
Utah201243.53%41.67%1.87%
Utah201341.99%41.67%0.32%
Utah201463.50%69.23%-5.73%
Utah201572.69%76.92%-4.23%
Utah201670.76%69.23%1.53%
Utah201763.69%53.85%9.85%
Utah201866.50%64.29%2.22%
Utah201982.72%78.57%4.15%
UTEP201045.47%46.15%-0.69%
UTEP201140.63%41.67%-1.03%
UTEP201227.27%25.00%2.27%
UTEP201326.70%16.67%10.04%
UTEP201460.53%53.85%6.68%
UTEP201527.33%41.67%-14.34%
UTEP201647.72%33.33%14.38%
UTEP201715.21%0.00%15.21%
UTEP201829.23%8.33%20.90%
UTEP201931.81%8.33%23.48%
Vanderbilt201026.20%16.67%9.54%
Vanderbilt201154.53%46.15%8.38%
Vanderbilt201253.74%69.23%-15.49%
Vanderbilt201357.24%69.23%-11.99%
Vanderbilt201413.82%25.00%-11.18%
Vanderbilt201527.55%33.33%-5.78%
Vanderbilt201639.64%46.15%-6.51%
Vanderbilt201748.80%41.67%7.14%
Vanderbilt201857.60%46.15%11.45%
Vanderbilt201926.73%25.00%1.73%
Virginia Tech201084.02%78.57%5.45%
Virginia Tech201173.34%78.57%-5.23%
Virginia Tech201250.82%53.85%-3.03%
Virginia Tech201370.49%61.54%8.95%
Virginia Tech201458.59%53.85%4.75%
Virginia Tech201562.95%53.85%9.10%
Virginia Tech201677.73%71.43%6.30%
Virginia Tech201768.70%69.23%-0.53%
Virginia Tech201850.35%46.15%4.20%
Virginia Tech201969.72%61.54%8.18%
Virginia201034.42%33.33%1.09%
Virginia201143.83%61.54%-17.71%
Virginia201221.68%33.33%-11.66%
Virginia201328.02%16.67%11.35%
Virginia201452.81%41.67%11.14%
Virginia201530.23%33.33%-3.10%
Virginia201631.45%16.67%14.78%
Virginia201743.39%46.15%-2.77%
Virginia201880.04%61.54%18.51%
Virginia201965.21%64.29%0.93%
Wake Forest201025.34%25.00%0.34%
Wake Forest201146.01%46.15%-0.15%
Wake Forest201231.81%41.67%-9.86%
Wake Forest201344.64%33.33%11.30%
Wake Forest201419.11%25.00%-5.89%
Wake Forest201535.33%25.00%10.33%
Wake Forest201642.28%53.85%-11.56%
Wake Forest201771.23%61.54%9.70%
Wake Forest201851.96%53.85%-1.88%
Wake Forest201974.73%61.54%13.20%
Washington State201037.79%16.67%21.12%
Washington State201142.30%33.33%8.97%
Washington State201223.30%25.00%-1.70%
Washington State201340.77%46.15%-5.38%
Washington State201427.72%25.00%2.72%
Washington State201540.93%69.23%-28.30%
Washington State201666.46%61.54%4.92%
Washington State201758.92%69.23%-10.31%
Washington State201868.74%84.62%-15.87%
Washington State201951.33%46.15%5.18%
Washington201048.35%53.85%-5.49%
Washington201153.18%53.85%-0.67%
Washington201244.36%53.85%-9.48%
Washington201373.38%69.23%4.15%
Washington201458.74%57.14%1.59%
Washington201560.37%53.85%6.52%
Washington201688.04%85.71%2.32%
Washington201782.19%76.92%5.27%
Washington201869.07%71.43%-2.36%
Washington201962.69%61.54%1.15%
West Virginia201063.46%69.23%-5.77%
West Virginia201170.64%76.92%-6.29%
West Virginia201252.50%53.85%-1.35%
West Virginia201327.72%33.33%-5.61%
West Virginia201450.04%53.85%-3.80%
West Virginia201574.04%61.54%12.50%
West Virginia201667.30%76.92%-9.62%
West Virginia201755.47%53.85%1.62%
West Virginia201877.85%66.67%11.18%
West Virginia201927.93%41.67%-13.73%
Western Kentucky201031.08%16.67%14.41%
Western Kentucky201148.13%58.33%-10.20%
Western Kentucky201257.83%53.85%3.98%
Western Kentucky201353.21%66.67%-13.46%
Western Kentucky201472.39%61.54%10.85%
Western Kentucky201583.75%85.71%-1.96%
Western Kentucky201676.76%78.57%-1.81%
Western Kentucky201738.94%46.15%-7.22%
Western Kentucky201833.77%25.00%8.77%
Western Kentucky201943.80%69.23%-25.43%
Western Michigan201055.12%50.00%5.12%
Western Michigan201146.77%53.85%-7.08%
Western Michigan201238.54%33.33%5.21%
Western Michigan201316.07%8.33%7.73%
Western Michigan201473.16%61.54%11.63%
Western Michigan201559.15%61.54%-2.38%
Western Michigan201685.36%92.86%-7.50%
Western Michigan201749.98%50.00%-0.02%
Western Michigan201846.52%53.85%-7.32%
Western Michigan201962.75%53.85%8.91%
Wisconsin201085.56%84.62%0.94%
Wisconsin201193.25%78.57%14.68%
Wisconsin201268.78%57.14%11.64%
Wisconsin201368.60%69.23%-0.63%
Wisconsin201460.25%78.57%-18.32%
Wisconsin201569.41%76.92%-7.52%
Wisconsin201679.03%78.57%0.46%
Wisconsin201780.09%92.86%-12.77%
Wisconsin201869.44%61.54%7.90%
Wisconsin201976.00%71.43%4.57%
Wyoming201035.21%25.00%10.21%
Wyoming201144.11%61.54%-17.43%
Wyoming201247.89%33.33%14.55%
Wyoming201350.82%41.67%9.16%
Wyoming201433.77%33.33%0.44%
Wyoming201528.75%16.67%12.08%
Wyoming201677.02%57.14%19.88%
Wyoming201763.34%61.54%1.80%
Wyoming201858.13%50.00%8.13%
Wyoming201975.03%61.54%13.50%
%d bloggers like this: